38 08 75 40 post@andungen.com

Ansatte, styret og samarbeidsutvalget

STYRET

Sven Farbrot

Sven Farbrot

Styreleder

Andøysløyfen 4
Tlf 97 15 13 90

Hilde Ulland

Hilde Ulland

Nestleder

Andøyfaret 113
Tlf 48 09 74 83

Arne Paulsen

Arne Paulsen

Medlem

Andøysløyfen 113
Tlf 46 95 85 88

Kjetil Engelstad

Kjetil Engelstad

Økonomiansvarlig

Andøytoppen 2

Tlf 90 51 72 19

Gunnhild N. Ose

Gunnhild N. Ose

Personalets representant

Hyllebakken 6C

Tlf 93 49 91 30

Ann-Kristin Nilsen

Ann-Kristin Nilsen

Sektretær

Linnkjellveien 6C
Tlf 48 09 74 83

SAMARBEIDSUTVALGET

Maylinn Moberg Peersen

Maylinn Moberg Peersen

Leder

Hammerveien 15
Tlf 95 92 97 97

Kristian Kjetså

Kristian Kjetså

Vedlikeholdsleder

Hammerstien 23

Tlf 90 66 02 15

Cathrine Møvik

Cathrine Møvik

Foreldrekontakt

Voielia 13A

Tlf 95 97 29 57

Linda Olsen Kittelsen

Linda Olsen Kittelsen

Ansvarlig rengjøring/dugnad

Andøysløyfen 126
Tlf 92 28 34 59

Gunnhild N. Ose

Gunnhild N. Ose

Personalets representant

Hyllebakken 35F

Tlf 93 49 9130

Kenneth Larsen

Kenneth Larsen

Personalets representant

Kjosdalen 2D

Tlf 91 39 65 81

Ann-Kristin Nilsen

Ann-Kristin Nilsen

Sektretær

Linnkjellveien 6C
Tlf 48 09 74 83

ANSATTE

Ann-Kristin Nilsen

Ann-Kristin Nilsen

Daglig leder Administrasjon

48 09 74 83
Jon Yngve Herdieckerhoff

Jon Yngve Herdieckerhoff

Pedagogisk leder Lille And

40 49 88 75

Nina B. Øgrey

Nina B. Øgrey

Pedagogisk leder Andrik

91 34 75 34

Ole Aadnegard Larsen

Ole Aadnegard Larsen

Pedagogisk leder Andebu

90 04 88 41

Lisbeth Hegna

Lisbeth Hegna

Pedagogisk leder Lilleand

91 16 40 18

Gunnhild N. Ose

Gunnhild N. Ose

Pedagogisk leder Villanden

93 49 91 30

Ena Khao

Ena Khao

Pedagogisk leder Lille And

40 64 85 17 

Unni Helle

Unni Helle

Fagarbeider Andemor

41 20 47 00
Rita Berge

Rita Berge

Fagarbeider Lille And

93 02 51 13

Mette Kjær

Mette Kjær

Fagarbeider Andebu

91 52 41 50

Nicolai G. Kornbrekke

Nicolai G. Kornbrekke

Assistent, Villanden

91 51 47 16

Kenneth Larsen

Kenneth Larsen

Assistent Villanden

91 39 65 81

Bjørg Krogh

Bjørg Krogh

Assistent, Andemor

40 41 00 53

Kjell Gunnar Ytre-Eide

Kjell Gunnar Ytre-Eide

Assistent, Andrik

99 01 77 75

Randi Isaksen

Randi Isaksen

Assistent Andrik

97 11 08 84

Erlend Borge

Erlend Borge

Assistent Andebu

41 00 45 99

Hege Wikstøl

Hege Wikstøl

Assistent Lille And

91 18 10 65

Anne Kirsti Tønnessen

Anne Kirsti Tønnessen

Assistent

90 40 02 22

Nexhmije Mujai

Nexhmije Mujai

Kjøkkenassistent Hovedkjøkken

97 77 98 96

Anette Grønli

Anette Grønli

Fagarbeider Andemor

99 45 37 75

Reidun H. Mørne

Reidun H. Mørne

Ekstra assistent Lille And

47 84 47 12

Delia Borcoman

Delia Borcoman

Ekstra assistent Andebu

41 63 86 67

Henriette W. Verås

Henriette W. Verås

Spesialpedagog

98 84 97 92

Margrethe Selseng

Margrethe Selseng

Pedagogisk leder Andemor

90 05 91 51 

Anita Martinsen

Anita Martinsen

Vikar

41 50 20 26

Jonas Norheim

Jonas Norheim

Barnehagelærer Andemor

91 60 69 45 

Tonje Gislefoss

Tonje Gislefoss

Barnehagelærer Lille And

92 63 31 09 

Ksenja Wiik

Ksenja Wiik

Ekstra assistent Villanden

45 86 95 96 

Kari Borgersen

Kari Borgersen

Vikar

45 20 11 63 

Marius Norheim

Marius Norheim

Vikar